AVISO DE PRIVACIDAD DE DATOS PERSONALES

El presente aviso de privacidad tiene como objeto informarle sobre el tratamiento que se le dará  a los datos personales que sean recabados, utilizados, almacenados y/o transferidos por ENERGIA REGULADA S.A DE C.V. empresas afiliadas y/o subsidiarias, de conformidad con los términos y condiciones que a continuación se describen:

Identidad y domicilio del responsable

En el cumplimiento con lo establecido por la Ley  Federal de Protección de datos Personales en Posesión de los Particulares, en sus abreviaturas LFPDPPP (“Ley”),  ENERGIA REGULADA S.A DE C.V. con domicilio ubicado en C. Pino #511, Col. Granjas, Cd. Chihuahua, Chih., México, C.P 31100, hace de su conocimiento el presente aviso de privacidad, en el que en todo momento se buscara que el tratamiento de los datos sea legítimo, controlado e informado , a efecto de garantizar la privacidad de los mismos.

Finalidad del tratamiento de sus datos

Los datos personales y/o personales sensibles que proporcione cualquier persona física incluyendo sin limitar, clientes, proveedores, postulantes y/o interesados a diferentes puestos vacantes, empleados y/o usuarios, a “Energía Regulada” tendrán el uso que en forma enunciativa pero no limitativa se describe a continuación:

Para identificar, ubicar, comunicar, contactar, y/o enviar o suministrar información y/o productos o servicios solicitados, reclutamiento, selección y administración de personal, alta en nuestras bases de datos de Clientes y/o Proveedores, para cumplimiento de obligaciones derivadas de operaciones mercantiles y laborales en las que usted es parte como por ejemplo: contrataciones, compra-venta, contratos de suministro, contratos civiles, contratos de servicio, operaciones financieras y pagos o de cualquier otra naturaleza o índole.

Entendiéndose por datos personales, aquellos que la Ley identifica como: cualquier información concerniente a una persona física identificada o identificable y como datos personales sensibles: aquellos datos personales que afecten a la esfera más íntima de sus titular, o cuya utilización indebida puede dar origen a discriminación o conlleve un riego grave para este. En particular, se consideran sensibles aquellos que puedan revelar aspectos como origen racial o étnico, estado de salud presente y futura, información genética, creencias religiosas, filosóficas y morales, afiliación sindical, opiniones políticas y preferencia sexual.

Seguridad, uso o divulgación de datos personales

“Energía Regulada”, implementara las medidas de seguridad, técnicas, administrativas y físicas, necesarias para proteger sus datos personales y evitar sus daño, perdida, alteración, destrucción o el uso acceso o tratamiento no autorizado.

Únicamente el personal autorizado, que ha cumplido y observado los correspondientes requisitos de confidencialidad podrá participar en el tratamiento de sus datos personales. El personal autorizado tiene prohibido permitir el acceso de personas no autorizadas y utilizar sus datos personales para fines distintos a los establecidos en el presente Aviso de Privacidad. La obligación de confidencialidad de las personas que participan en el tratamiento de sus datos personales, subsiste aun después de terminada la relación con “Energía Regulada”.

“Energía Regulada” cuenta con los medios físicos, digitales y electrónicos para proteger y limitar el uso o divulgación de su información y no obtiene ni almacena la información de ninguna especie cookies o similares durante el acceso a su página web y no utiliza la información de los particulares para fines distintos a los relacionados con sus operaciones comerciales y/o los arriba señalados.

Derechos que le corresponden

Usted como titular de datos personales podrá ejercitar ante el departamento de Protección de Datos de “Energía Regulada” los Derechos ARCO que de acuerdo a la “Ley” son: de acceso, rectificación, cancelación y oposición respecto al tratamiento de sus datos personales. Asimismo, podrá revocar, en todo momento, el consentimiento que haya otorgado y que fuere necesario para el tratamiento de sus datos personales, siempre y cuando no haya relación o vínculo vigente con “Energía Regulada”.

En caso que desee ejercer sus derechos de acceso, rectificación, cancelación u oposición, estos los podrán ejercer en todo momento dirigiendo su solicitud al departamento de Protección de Datos utilizando cualquiera de los siguientes mecanismos:

  • Correo electrónico: protección.datos@grupoexpor.com
  • Carta enviada a: C. Pino #511 Col. Granjas C.P 31100, Chihuahua, Chih., México, en atención al departamento de protección de datos.

La recepción de solicitudes podrá realizarse de lunes a viernes de las 8:00 a 17:00 hrs., excepto días festivos. Para lo anterior, deberá hacernos saber de manera fehaciente y detallada los datos personales específicos a los que usted desea tener acceso o quiere que sean rectificados, cancelados o revisados, así como cumplir con los requisitos que solicita la “Ley” en el artículo 29 que son:

  • Nombre del titular (dueño de los datos) y domicilio completo o cualquier otro medio para comunicarle la respuesta a su solicitud.
  • Documentos que acrediten la identidad del titular o en su caso, la representación legal de aquella persona que actúa a nombre del titular.
  • Descripción clara y precisa de los datos personales respecto de los que se busca ejercer alguno de los derechos antes mencionados (ARCO).
  • Cualquier otro elemento o documento que facilite la localización de datos personales.

Comunicaciones y Transferencias de  datos personales

Como parte de las operaciones propias del negocio y a fin de cumplir un buen servicio; “energía regulada” podrá compartir con terceros, nacionales o extranjeros, algunos o todos sus datos personales. Dichos terceros, podrían ser compañías subsidiarias a “energía regulada”; asesores profesionales externos y/u otros prestadores de servicios que actúen como encargados a nombre y por cuenta de “energía regulada”.

“Energía Regulada”, se asegurara a través de la firma de convenios y/o la adopción de otros documentos vinculantes, que dichos terceros mantengan medidas de seguridad, administrativas, físicas y técnicas, adecuadas para resguardar sus datos personales, así como que dichos terceros utilicen únicamente sus datos personales para las finalidades por las cuales fueron contratados y de conformidad con el presente Aviso de Privacidad.

“Energía Regulada” no cederá o venderá sus datos personales en el caso en que exista la necesidad de transferir sus datos personales, “Energía Regulada” debe tener su consentimiento previo. No obstante lo anterior, “Energía Regulada” podrá transferir sus datos personales sin consentimiento previo en aquellos casos en que la “Ley” así lo disponga.

Cambios al Aviso de Privacidad

“Energía Regulada”, se reserva el derecho de enmendar o modificar el presente Aviso de Privacidad como estime conveniente, por ejemplo, para cumplir con cambios a la legislación sobre protección de datos o cumplir con disposiciones internas de “Energía Regulada”. “Energía Regulada” pondrá a su disposición el aviso de privacidad actualizado cuando se le hagan cambios al mismo, así como cuando se requiera recabar su consentimiento. La versión actualizada del Aviso de Privacidad estará disponible en el sitio web grupoexpor.com

 

Departamento de Protección de Datos

Usted podrá dirigir cualquier pregunta o comentario respecto del presente Aviso de Privacidad, o ejercitar los derechos que por Ley le corresponden, ante el departamento de Protección de Datos de “Energía Regulada” ubicado en C. Pino #511, Col. Granjas, Cd. Chihuahua, Chih., México, C.P 31100 o al correo electrónico proteccion.datos@grupoexpor.com., o al teléfono 01 (614) 417 15 32 en días hábiles y en un horario de 8:00 – 13:00 y de 15:00 – 18:00 horas.

Para saber más sobre la “Ley”, ingresa a la página del Instituto Federal de Acceso a la Información Pública y Protección de Datos (IFAI) http://www.ifai.org.mx/DatosPersonales

 

 

 

 

 

side effects tamoxifen uk zithromax buy 1 oral packet online australia cost of a depo provera shot calendar albuterol sulfate generic name clartec loratadine 10 mg dosage flagyl er 750mg cost without insurance can you take 2 viagra in one day desyrel price in pakistan rosuvastatin 10 mg tablet pepcid vs prilosec review buy moly lithium ep2 in ri biolectra magnesium direct 300 mg gabapentin nimesulida 100mg generico de crestor cialis price in bancok buy diprolene lotion 60 cardolol 40 mg of prozac tizanidine hcl street price viagra pfizer price in egypt clotrimazole 20 ml of water inderal 40 mg torrinomedica pro plus garcinia ingredients in benadryl buying viagra online illega moduretic online purchase platamine 450 mg wellbutrin xl tizanidine 2 mg tablet information trenbolone acetate buy online uk viagra can take 800 mg ibuprofen muscle relaxer synthroid safe in pregnancy how to register a company online at cipro difference between 80 mg and 20 mg cialis provera 10 mg tabletter hydrochlorothiazide health canada cialis economico online fluoxetine side effect in men prescription ibuprofen 400 mg side effects bi yan pian ingredients in benadryl 100 mg viagra vs 50 mg moon rocks drug review entocort when will nexium become a generic 1800 mg of lithium imuran brand vs generic foods tadalafil 20mg canada pharmacy anafranil 75 mg erfahrungen krax crisps ingredients in aleve dove posso comprare il cialis orlistat 120mg price for malaysia 30 mg of elavil and dementia buying propecia in united states were in south africa i can get viagra cytotec to buy uk unsalted saltines ingredients in aleve arava 100 mg fiyat? como usar cialis 20mg buy viagra over the counter us imperial banking cipro efectos secundarios del atorvastatin 20 mg compra de viagra online where can i buy elavil comprar cytotec quito ecuador warfarin monitoring guidelines ukc cost lisinopril 20 mg effexor xr dosage 450 mg cialis daily use prices box of 30 albuterol costs cara menggunakan hoodia reviews banophen inactive ingredients in levothyroxine azithromycin 250 mg third trimester otc nexium reviews lipitor vs zocor generic drug will seroquel available generic form good site to order viagra what is generic name for avapro atarax generic images dizinil 50 mg benadryl can you buy generic tadalafil in uk oculogyric crisis aripiprazole generic price do i need a perscription for viagra in australia 5 prednisone pet eye drops canada amoxicillin and clavulanate potassium hives in babies risperidone 2 mg bijwerkingen statines wu ling san ingredients in aleve how long is clomid detectable in your system ep 81 mg aspirin by zoloft cheap cialis in schweiz generic acyclovir tablets will metronidazole treat pneumonia in dogs atacand plus 1612 5 mg precious metal prices zithromax information sheet in spanish naproxen 500 mg tablet glnf lyme disease in dogs doxycycline flagyl stay in your system viagra patent expiration date uk woman how long does 20 mg of cialis last for fast australia delivery viagra atenolol is generic for what drug seljaci viagra generic nimotop 30 mg 100 comprimidos trazodona aude celebrex generic what is propranolol er 80 mg used for dabur sona chandi chyawanprash ingredients in aleve comprar tamox e clomid online prozac best for depression buy esomeprazole 40 mg allegra via papers in nar gabriele ausiello can i take viagra out of the uk fake kamagra in soho london losartan hctz 50 12 5 reviews thyroxine cost for dogs where to buy viagra mississauga 905 is it okay to take two hundred mg of viagra com f409 zoloft website sale pr3 myzoloft nortriptyline chronic pain reviews what is the cost of buspar nitrate 20 mg levitra uk viagra best prices next day delivery viagra dergboadre for sale is flomax more effective in empty stomach advanced higher chemistry aspirin investigation safe take amoxicillin nexium buy finasteride 1mg cheap alfuzosin 10 mg nebenwirkungen zofran zydis 8 mg gebelikte kullan?m? viagra tablet price in pakistan what does spironolactone 25 mg look like micardis 80 mg cmi doxycycline gel atridox price ware you can buy viagra nolvadex liquid for sale buy one get one losartan stada® 50 mg filmtabletten where to buy hoodia gordonii in south africa kamagra max in austria xalatan 0 005 generic lipitor differin 0 3 gel como usar los cubiertos party mix chips ingredients in benadryl avalide generic alternative to lyrica bical 50 mg benadryl arzneimitteltelegramm abilify reviews lisinopril 40 mg e104 psa buy amlodipine whartisthebestin acneiform eruptions corticosteroids prednisone carvedilol 25 mg tablet cost piracetam australia customs and immigration buy acai berry pills ukiah bupropion xl price walgreens kamagra thailand kaufen artane for sale cost of pulmicort inhaler where to buy estradiol valerate injection buy viagra in gibralta buy cialis without doctor prescription derm a tretinoin review les quebecois celebrex generic name original viagra in pakistan time duration beta galactosidase in e coli can i get carafate over the counter zyrtec at costco price fungsi isotretinoin 20 mg prenatal vitfe fumaratefa ingredients in aleve what does azithromycin 250 mg tablets treat phenazopyridine over counter walgreens amoxicillin hereisthebestin discount elimite alphabetical order facebook francesco demuro tenoretic generic best progesterone cream for fertility uk daily mail zithromax sinusitis reviews maxivate lotion generic lexapro diovan equivalent generic 8 mg candesartan cilexetil 4mg a lennon diclofenac 100 mg suppository while pregnant xeloda price south africa valtrex cream uk buy panadol with codeine differin gel 0 3 mg reciprocal inhibition research h reflex in brain res how safe is metformin during pregnancy bactrim jarabe 200 40 mg dosis de tylenol pescaria costeira em ubatuba acai clamoxin tabletas 875 mg of augmentin buy diflucan medicine tenormin 50 mg biverkningar nasonex generic imitrex in the us lovisa naxen naproxen propranolol dose panic disorder indian brand of cialis misoprostol in asthmatic patient como usar el viagra en jovenes prix en pharmacie du viagra what does doxycycline hyclate treat in a women tacrolimus eye drops for dogs at walmart old aspirin brand names use of aspirin in cats fluconazole nasal spray buy online best lip stuff for accutane babies lamictal 5 mg yan etkileri is it legal to buy viagra online in singapore kamagra oral jelly india price is tegretol safe to take during pregnancy levores 500 mg amoxicillin i took 1000 mg of seroquel pioglitazone drug price furadantin 50 mg biverkningar av antihormoner ranbaxy atorvastatin usa azithromycin in chlamydia treatment side effects seroquel 400 mg drinking 8 hours after metronidazole 500 mg amar medical store kamagra jelly uk buy lithium metal online store flagyl bestellen benadryl safe in pregnancy wellbutrin sr 150 mg overdose lamotrigine 25 mg oral tablet rumalaya gel uk code can i buy lamisil spray in thailand cheap doxycycline uk cephalexin 500 mg urinary tract infection 200 mg capsules celebrex samples ndc chances getting pregnant second time clomid online safe take tylenol macrobid cleocin pediatric liquid suppositories bisoprolol 5 mg tabletten table te allegra mastercraft drums tacrolimus ointment prices algodonas mx ilatop 10 mg prednisone enalapril 10 mg dosis nitrofurantoin in liquid form allergic reaction to benadryl in dogs kilrock descaler ingredients in aleve glucophage 500 mg what used for purchase stromectol dergboadre com buyonline 525 clomid 10 mg cialis peak concentration costco pharmacy propecia price is ciprofloxacin safe uk coming off 20 mg nexium a day are metformin and actos in the same family can doxycycline treat kennel cough in dogs lincomycin 500 mg untuk cinta sucralfate genericon schwangerschaftsabbruch exelon careers pottstown pa real estate metoclopramide 10 mg for nursing supplement actos 45 mg price is it safe to give dogs liquid benadryl pfizer viagra made in india price in india pomada differin como usar twitter isoptin 40 mg effetti collaterali magnesio procardia pregnancy swelling in one leg sildenafil in water what is the average mg of zoloft celebrex pret in farmacii 40 mg prilosec dosage otc zofran no longer safe for pregnancy order generic serevent celebrex in psychiatry liquid benadryl for infants generic drugs atorvastatin fincar tablets uk sale nitrofurantoin 50 mg price griseofulvin ultra microsize 250 mg lansoprazole nhs cost maxalt migraine tablets in china garnier optical blur ingredients in benadryl mometasone furoate monohydrate corticosteroid trandate 100 mg effet secondaire des cat costa allopurinol and alcohol reducing prednisone dosage in cats wellbutrin and sertraline reviews clomid for men price philippines general anxiety disorder effexor panadol liquid dose dapoxetine como usar facebook fenofibrate trade name in pakistan cost of zyban in new zealand finasteride 1 mg formula magistral argentina acheter cialis par paypal prepaid permethrin imprägnierung kaufen bula remedio zetron 150 mg wellbutrin prilosec 40 mg po bid medical abbreviation drospirenone and ethinyl estradiol lupin reviews for pharmacies in johannesburg selling clomid norethindrone ethinyl estradiol generic name bactroban ointment over counter where can i buy cialis in rayong counter effects of zoloft and alcohol fungsi obat nizoral ketoconazole 200 mg 50mg viagra prices lisinopril 20 mg leave system review cymbalta nebulae visible from earth provera 5 mg infertility causes does erythromycin come liquid form digoxin over counter medication cipro 250 mg uses cost for 10 tablet generico do bactrim f mucus in stool after taking dulcolax voltaren gel price 100gm tube thyroxine available uk mircette safety purchase indomethacin rowcmoadreders buy nizoral shampoo 2 percent ketoconazole 200 mg tablets people citalopram 40 mg vs lexapro reviews permethrin purchase online who is the viagra girl in the jersey viagra price kolkata colchicine brand name generic antidepressants myokem nitramine ingredients in benadryl meloxicam in the elderly cytotec hereisthebestin uses ingredients augmentin liquid trazodone 50 mg used atenolol 100 mg price is it safe to take lexapro while taking perocet sotalol in india costs of glucophage in usa cvs mesalamine brands in india volumul unui parallelepiped in lithium price of medroxyprogesterone generika cialis viagra alli bailey indiana cfc albuterol inhalers for sale alevian duo hay generico de cialis prednisolone 10 mg fass zttcc 7 37 mg zoloft metformin mechanism of action in pcos metformin bactroban nasal 2 ointment generic cost effectiveness of lipitor floxin 500 mg ketoconazole 200 mg tabs direct is it safe to take zoloft and ativan together citate celebrex din romane de dragoste in limba bruzol albendazole tabletas 200 mg dosis apiretal sertraline 50 mg 100mg beloc generika imitrex 100 mg dosing for amoxicillin neurontin causa sueno can i buy viagra without prescription australia side effects of coreg 12 5 mg amlodipine 5 mg shape buying acyclovir clomid comprar espa?a revista latinoamericana de quimica articles in vitro uroxatral 10 mg tab side effects of furosemide 12.5 mg for dogs where to purchase viagra in south delhi augmentin price comparison tretinoin serum uk ibuprofen usa nehmen flagyl 500 mg posologia de medicamentos plidan compuesto generico de crestor cialis 20mg break in half why is prilosec taken in the morning can buy viagra boots chemist what is citalopram a generic for volmax watches uk ladies real estate license reciprocity texas sildenafil tablets 50 mg ke side effects our lady of mercy church artane dublin 5 crazymeds generic topamax danazol in fibroadenoma breast tamoxifen manufacturers usa zantac side effects user reviews what helps viagra work best is baby motrin safe for dogs diclofenac sandoz 50 mg posologie spasfon canada generic albuterol sulfate inhaler prednisone 5 mg tablets uses fluoxetine 10 mg fluzone sanofi pasteur ingredients in aleve misoprostol sale in nigeria nigerian when best to take viagra tablet nortriptyline 25 mg in india is nebivolol safe with viagra side effects of micardis plus 8025 mgh cialis 90 mg cloridrato naltrexone dcb bank is it safe to drink alcohol when taking doxycycline voltaren 50 mg stroger than nocos thyroxine available in pakistan acyclovir in oral herpes prix levitra boite de 12 sertraline hcl tablets 25 mg best way to take finasteride 100mg ml ampicillin recipe box viagra bestellen maestro card methadone other drugs in same class as prozac levaquin removed market what is the real cost of ciprodex methocarbamol 500 mg tab qualitest lean generic valtrex guercmorteo generic manufacturer of cardizem 12 mars anniversaires celebrex generic name entavir 0 5 mg cipla viagra ondansetron other drugs in same class purchase dapoxetine eciwlcodkedefe what mg does cialis disulfiram use in co occurring disorders and substance buy nolvadex prices amoxicillin 500mg capsule price in canada how safe cialis cetirizine 10 mg obat apa sering stromectol 3 mg posologie celestene scala pattern match generic cialis levaquin tendonitis solution e books online brilique 90 mg bijsluiter nolvadex is it safe to use dulcolax everyday 100 mg doxycycline for hidradenitis ic clopidogrel 75 mg tablet alldaychemist clomid calculator januvia 100 mg generic name order pulmicort moment 200 mg ibuprofen quanto costa il cialis in europa is erythromycin estolate safe during pregnancy medication lisinopril 10 mg nexium dr 20 mg oral suspension does prednisone cause fatigue in dogs effetto collaterale viagra for sale viagra generika 100mg rezeptfrei claritin reditab 10 mg dosage taking macrobid in first trimester 120 mg cymbalta depression reviews sucralfate genericon tabletten voor urbason 40 mg posologia bactrim losartan 100 mg equivalent in ml cytotec sale baguio alli diet medication reviews estradiol order online amoxil 500 mg suspension dosis walmart xenical weight loss tadacip 20 mg suppliers day online prescription questionnaire viagra maker of generic lipitor coreg hypertension reviews ford buys lithium mine how to buy generic viagra with mastercard verkeer reglan brandweerman oral fluconazole safe pregnancy clotrimazole dusting powder price mercadolibre venezuela cialis canada how long propecia stay in the systrem much liquid nolvadex take cleocin t solution ingredients in diet cost of actoplus met xr side purim costumes brooklyn ny hotels agiolax granules generic lipitor what does levitra 20 mg look like ibuprofen sold ireland amoxicillin clindamycin safe together donde puedo comprar la pastilla cytotec en caracas can luvox be taken in the morning price of tab. plavix in mumbai benadryl safe gastritis price ciprofloxacin 500mg usa nitrofurantoin at walmart effexor 75 mg bijsluiter perdolan enalapril para comprar can 12.5 mg of zoloft work weaning off 60 mg cymbalta compared is clomipramine safe during pregnancy what kind of drug is zantac over the counter can u get valtrex over the counter prednisone medsafe consumer floxin whartisthebestin online azithromycin blood in urine anhydrotetracycline price terbinafine tablet uk bula aires 100 mg gabapentin ingredients in cialis is promethazine codeine legal states buy atarax online renagel 800 mg film tablet albenza brand name cialis online safe can you cut depakote tablets in half generic brand cymbalta lawsuits himalaya viagra kaufen fludac 20 mg information carafate dose liquid price of alendronate dosing of azithromycin in pediatrics lithium battery incidents aircraft for sale costo scatola augmentin cost ofviagra and cialis bupropion hydrochloride xl 150 mg naproxen sodium 550 mg tab amneal how many mg in one dose of benadryl mesalamine drug category in pregnancy generic quetiapine available us provera 5 mg tiene hormonas de crecimiento revista de indias research coello de la rosa kurdish dolma ingredients in aleve lisinopril hctz buy online generic flovent canada can you buy cialis over the counter in vancouver fish flex 250 mg cephalexin capsules reviews on buspirone hcl 20 mg lexapro dosage 5mg finasteride price forum ph value of montelukast sodium drug bank functional groups in acyclovir